PRE PRIMARY COMPETITIONS
(2019-20)



     Date 08-May-2019
     Competition OUTDOOR RACES COMPETITION (PICK AND RUN RACE)
     Winners NURSERY: 
BOYS:-
I. ABHINAV II. PARV GOYAL III. GEETANSHU
GIRLS:-
I. PANVI DABAS II. MANASVI AGGARWAL III. TANSHI
KG A:
BOYS:- 
I. ARPIT JHA II. HARDEEK SAINI III. SAMRAT
GIRLS:- 
I. PIHU SINGHAL II. AARADHYA SHARMA III. AKSHI DABAS
KG B:
BOYS:-
I. SATYAM II. KRISHNA III. MADHAV
GIRLS:-
I. AGAMJOT II. LAVANYA III. KHANAK

     Date 17-Jul-2019
     Competition HINDI RHYME COMPETITION
     Winners NURSERY:
I. LAVANYA AGGARWAL II. MAHIRA NAGPAL III. HARSHITA ABHIROOP
KG A:
I. AABIR II. SAMRAT III. ISHANI
KG B:
I. AGAMJOT II. SHIVANSH III. KHANAK LAVANYA

     Date 21-Aug-2019
     Competition ENGLISH RHYME COMPETITION
     Winners
NURSERY:
I. MAHIRA NAGPAL II. LAVANYA AGGARWAL III. PANVI DABAS ABHIROOP
KG A:
I. MAULIK II. AABIR III. VAANYA & IRA
KG B:
I. DHRITI ARORA II. VAIBHAV III. SAMEDH

     Date 25-Sep-2019
     Competition OUTDOOR GAMES COMPETITION
     Winners
NURSERY:
WINNERS OF OBSTACLE RACE:
I. ABHINAV THAKRAN II. TANSHI III. NITYA MALIK
WINNERS OF CRAWLING RACE:
I. PANVI DABAS II. PARV GOYAL III. ABHINAV THAKRAN
KG A:
WINNERS OF HOOPLA RACE:
I. AASHI SHARMA II. AARADHYA SHARMA III. HARDEEK SAINI
WINNERS OF FROG RACE
I. SAMRAT II. HARDEEK SAINI III. AARADHYA SHARMA
KG B:
WINNERS OF HOOPLA RACE:
I. KRISHNA MOURYA II. SHIVANSH VERMA III. ANMOL
WINNERS OF FROG RACE:
I. OJASVI GUPTA II. VANIA MATHUR III. SHIVANSH VERMA

     Date 30-Oct-2019
     Competition MEMORY GAME COMPETITION
     Winners
NURSERY:
I. LAVANYA II. HARSHITA III. DIVYANKA MAHIRA

     Date 30-Oct-2019
     Competition AD MAD SHOW COMPETITION
     Winners
KG A:
I. AABIR II. PIHU III. AKSHI VAANYA
KG B:
I. ISHIKA II. BHAVYA III. DHRITI ARORA

     Date 06-Nov-2019
     Competition Colouring Competition
     Winners
NURSEY:
I. Tanshi II. Aaradhya Gupta III. Lavanya Aggarwal
K.G A:
I. Akshi Dabas II. Yesh Jain III. Pihu Singhal
K.G B:
I. Agamjot II. Dia III. Ishika

     Date 05-Feb-2020
     Competition Calligraphy Competition
     Winners
NURSERY:
I. Vanshika II. Panvi III. Abhiroop
KG A:
I. Samrat II. Jigyasa III. Hardeek
KG B:
I. Vaibhav II. Ishika III. Vania & Samedh

     Date 29-Jan-2020
     Competition Amazing Facts Competition
     Winners
Best performers in Amazing facts competition 
1.    Mahira
2.    Manasvi Aggarwal
3.    Lavanya Aggarwal
4.   Tanshi
5.    Panvi


     Date 05-Feb-2020
     Competition Calligraphy Competition
     Winners
Winners:
I. Vanshika
II. Panvi Dabas
III. Abhiroop


     Date 26-Feb-2020
     Competition Story Narration Competition
     Winners
Winners :
I.     Priyanshi Mehra
II     Abhiroop
III     Divyanka Singh